Valtakunnalliset palkitut

Vuoden nuori yrittäjä -palkitut

 2015

Varusteleka Oy, Valtteri Lindholm

2014

Vapa Media Oy, Ilona Hiila ja Ida Hakola

2013

Liikunta- ja hyvinvointikeskus Aplico Oy, Jutta Österberg, Lohja

2012

Arcusys Oy 

2011

Taapero-päiväkodit Oy,Kirkkonummmi
Pomarak Oy, Posio
Perustava Oy, Orimattila

2010

Oy Nordic Cast Sourcing Ab
Tampereen Autocenter
Samcom Oy
Maalaus- ja saneeraus Konttinen Oy

2009

Jukka-Pekka Jaskari, JPT Jaskari Oy, Köyliö   
Riikka Pikkarainen, Palvelukoti Onni Oy, Kajaani  
Jukka Nevalainen, Scene Nation Oy, Kitee  
Ari-Pekka Salovaara ja Jari Kärkkäinen, Severa Oyj, Lappeenranta

2008

Katja Noponen, Katja Noponen Oy, Espoo
Juuso Luodesmeri, Eurajoen Romu Oy, Eurajoki
Mika Koski, M-Partners Oy, Teuva

2007

Saku Hautala, Datavelhot Oy , Salo                                                 
Jouko Juvonen ja Jere Räisänen, Elcoline Ky, Varkaus                                                  
Olli Mäkinen, Moto-Olli Oy, Laitila                     

2006                             

Saija Aksovaara, Hot Cakes Oy                                                 
Maria Drockila, Maria Drockila Oy                                                 
Jari Kolehmainen, Gutta Oy                    

2005                             

Jarno Juurinen, Marko Paappanen, Metaplus Oy, Kerava                                                 
Päivi Laukkanen, Show House Molin, Espoo                                                  
Milla Pennala, Tmi Pennala, Kalajoki                                                 
Pasi Sormunen, PT Sormunen Services Oy, Riihimäki                    

2004                             

Juha-Matti Ojala, Pa-Ri Materia Oy, Riihimäki                                                  
Mirja Sjöblom, K-Market Hermanni, Simpele                                                  
Jouni Tikka, Tikalan Oy, Saarijärvi                                                 
Jaana Vihavainen, Kuntoutuskoti Kasvun Portaat Oy, Kuusankoski                    

2003                               

Tuomo Ahonen, Tampereen Ensiapupalvelu Oy, Tampere                                                  
Simo Tuppuri, Rondel Oy, Mäntsälä                                                 
Disa ja Ben-Göran Henriksson Strömfors Fisk Oy, Ruotsinpyhtää                    

2002                               

Jari Laakso, Avalon Group Oy Kemi
Harri Nylund, Maanrakennus ja Kuljetus Nylund Oy, Masku

2001                               

Johanna Ehnqvist, Matka- ja Kongressipalvelut Johanna Oy, Iisalmi                                                  
Päivi ja Risto Nissilä, Päiväkoti Paimen Oy, Vantaa

2000                                                                            

Hanna Korvela, Hanna Korvela Design Oy, Kuopio                                                 
Juha Kattelus ja Markku Takala, Kuorteneen Teollisuuspalvelu, Kuortane

1999                               

Marjo Gadd-Nikula, Jyväskylän Optikulma Oy, Jyväskylä                                                  
Arto Latva-Kivistö, Royal Wood Oy, Jalasjärvi

1998                               

Sakke Gustafsson, Teksti- ja Kuvapalvelu Aakkoset Oy, Rovaniemi                                                  
Mikko Mäntyniemi, Kuopion Fotokellari Oy, Kuopio